817-483-9883

Finnpipette F1 ClipTip, Tip Cone Assembly, Multichannel, 12 pcs, 10μL (Thermo Scientific)

Item: TS 2214390

$154.00

Each tip cone has the following internal components:

Tip cone cover, Gray – #TS 1061020

O-ring – #TS 1030550

Second support – #TS 10593280

O-ring – #TS 1033190

O-ring – #TS 1033160

O-support – #TS 1063490

Dash spring – #TS 1131900

Spring support – #TS 10593360

O-ring – #TS 1030170

Manuals

Manuals for the pipette(s) that use this item.

Finnpipette F1 ClipTip User Manual 2015

 

Read More…